ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12872068
nr 1287 2068
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Th Lindh, 1906. Oil on panel, 67x47,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Th Lindh, 1906. Olja på pannå, 67x47 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday November 11 2019
at 19:41:24
10/11 15:26:45